R26 Interne competitie

Rangschikking na Ronde 26 - 24-04-2018.

Pos Cat Naam                  Score Prt   W   R   Ptn  BRtg GemRT   TPR  W-We  S

  1 A   Hiddo Zuiderweg         790  18  11   6  14,0  1880  1725  1943  1,45 -2
  2 A   Klaas Dijkhuizen        740  20  14   2  15,0  1859  1706  1897  1,39  0
  3 B   Piet Beetsma            615  18   5   9   9,5  1736  1698  1717 -0,27  0
  4 A   Albert Prins            598  17   4  10   9,0  1687  1701  1721  1,03 -1
  5 A   Marcel Pouw             585  22  11   7  14,5  1855  1656  1770 -1,27  0
  6 B   Douwe Pol               575  19   7   5   9,5  1697  1697  1697  0,14 -1
  7 A   Jan Wiebe van Veen      531  17   5   7   8,5  1736  1622  1622 -2,12  1
  8 A   Roy Bons                495  17   6   4   8,0  1796  1636  1615 -3,32 -1
  9 B   Rudy Frieswijk          487  19   8   6  11,0  1642  1615  1670  1,04  1
 10 B   Jan Drolenga            485  15   6   5   8,5  1622  1666  1713  1,88  1
 11 B   Jan Schut               453  18   5   6   8,0  1544  1560  1521 -0,68  2
 12 B   Boudewijn Hoogeboom     447  21   7   6  10,0  1598  1549  1533 -1,01  1
 13 B   Fred Luining            418  17   3   9   7,5  1462  1544  1503  0,52  1
 14 C   Sjak Rijploeg           410  22  10   5  12,5  1350  1431  1479  3,34  0
 15 B   Arthur Uyleman          395  19   8   5  10,5  1352  1354  1391  1,26 -1
 16 A   Ramon Middeljans        391  11   7   0   7,0  1813  1702  1800  0,23 -1
 17 C   Alex van Huisstede      325  16  11   1  11,5  1617  1352  1515 -0,32  0
 18 C   Jacob Bosgra            316  22   6   6   9,0  1272  1411  1348  1,32  0
 19 B   John Souhoka            314  21   7   4   9,0  1323  1373  1303 -0,81  0
 20 C   Siemen Visser           306  22   9   3  10,5  1386  1310  1310 -1,05 -1
 21 C   Durk Elzinga            288  15   5   4   7,0  1318  1356  1333  0,29 -1
 22 C   Tony Westermann         285   5   5   0   5,0  1580  1049  1849  0,34 -1
 23 C   Harm Buter              285  21   5   6   8,0  1345  1368  1284 -1,85  1
 24 C   Herman Wiegeraad        240  20   6   5   8,5  1184  1229  1177 -0,69  2
 25 A   Mario van der Raad      210   7   3   2   4,0  1899  1336  1386 -2,23  1
 26 A   Roelof Rubingh          172   4   2   1   2,5  1775  1714  1803  0,17  0
 27 C   Henk Triemstra          166  19   5   3   6,5   927  1238  1125  2,01 -1
 28 C   Zenia Siebe             156   4   0   0   0,0   600  1098   298 -0,30  0
 29 C   Jouke Luxema            122  18   4   0   4,0   896  1257  1040  0,38  0
 30 B   Johan Jans               86   2   2   0   2,0  1616  1119  1919  0,21  0
 31 C   Metta Brandsma           64  17   1   1   1,5   852  1264   859 -0,79 -1
 
Partijen in Ronde 26 - 24-04-2018.
  1 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½   
  2 Jan Schut             -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  3 Marcel Pouw           -  Piet Beetsma         ½-½   
  4 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Jacob Bosgra          -  Douwe Pol            0-1   
  6 Jan Drolenga          -  Siemen Visser        0-1   
  7 Fred Luining          -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  ½-½   
  8 John Souhoka          -  Arthur Uyleman       ½-½   
  9 Jouke Luxema          -  Harm Buter           1-0   
 10 Henk Triemstra        -  Tony Westermann      0-1   
 11 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Zenia Siebe          1-0   
 12 Metta Brandsma        -  Johan Jans           0-1    

Partijen in Ronde 25 - 17-04-2018.
  1 Piet Beetsma          -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Marcel Pouw          1-0   
  3 Albert Prins          -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   ½-½   
  4 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Douwe Pol            1-0   
  5 Jacob Bosgra          -  Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
  6 Siemen Visser         -  Tony Westermann      0-1   
  7 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Henk Triemstra       ½-½   
  8 Zenia Siebe           -  Paring bye                 

Extern speelden: 
Jan Drolenga, Jan Schut, Fred Luining, Arthur Uyleman, John Souhoka, Durk Elzinga.

Partijen in Ronde 24 - 03-04-2018.
  1 Albert Prins          -  Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
  2 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
  3 Siemen Visser         -  Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  4 Harm Buter            -  Jan Schut            ½-½   
  5 Fred Luining          -  Durk Elzinga         ½-½   
  6 Arthur Uyleman        -  Jacob Bosgra         ½-½   
  7 Alex van Huisstede    -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  8 Tony Westermann       -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  9 Zenia Siebe           -  Henk Triemstra       0-1   

Extern speelden: Hiddo Zuiderweg, Klaas Dijkhuizen, Roy Bons,
Boudewijn Hoogeboom, Douwe Pol, Jan Wiebe van Veen , Piet Beetsma

Partijen in Ronde 23   - 27-03-2018.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Albert Prins         1-0   
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  3 Jan Schut             -  Piet Beetsma         1-0   
  4 Douwe Pol             -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   1-0   
  5 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Roy Bons             0-1   
  6 Arthur Uyleman        -  Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Fred Luining         ½-½   
  8 John Souhoka          -  Jacob Bosgra         ½-½   
  9 Alex van Huisstede    -  Siemen Visser        1-0   
 10 Durk Elzinga          -  Harm Buter           ½-½   
 11 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Tony Westermann      0-1   
 12 Zenia Siebe           -  Jouke Luxema         0-1   
 13 Henk Triemstra        -  Metta Brandsma       1-0    

Partijen in Ronde 22 - 20-03-2018.
  1 Jan Drolenga          -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  2 Fred Luining          -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  3 Roy Bons              -  Arthur Uyleman       0-1   
  4 Siemen Visser         -  Zenia Siebe          1-0   
  5 Durk Elzinga          -  Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
  6 Jacob Bosgra          -  Alex van Huisstede   0-1   
  7 Harm Buter            -  John Souhoka         0-1   
  8 Jouke Luxema          -  Herman Wiegeraad     0-1   
  9 Tony Westermann       -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
 10 Henk Triemstra        -  Paring bye                 
 11 Jan Schut             -  Paring bye                 

Extern speelden:
Johan Jans, Jan Wiebe van Veen, Albert Prins, Douwe Pol,
Piet Beetsma, Rudy Frieswijk, Boudewijn Hoogeboom.

Partijen in Ronde 21 - 13-03-2018.
  1 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½   
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Douwe Pol            1-0   
  3 Piet Beetsma          -  Rudy Frieswijk       ½-½   
  4 Jan Drolenga          -  Roy Bons             ½-½   
  5 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  6 Jan Schut             -  Arthur Uyleman       ½-½   
  7 Siemen Visser         -  Fred Luining         0-1   
  8 Mario van der Raad    -  Alex van Huisstede   ½-½   
  9 Jouke Luxema          -  Henk Triemstra       1-0   

Extern speelden: Herman Wiegeraad, Harm Buter, Sjak Rijploeg, Jacob Bosgra.

Partijen in Ronde 20   06-03-2018.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     1-0   
  2 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  3 Douwe Pol             -  Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  4 Roy Bons              -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
  5 Mario van der Raad    -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  ½-½   
  6 Harm Buter            -  Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
  7 Alex van Huisstede    -  Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
  8 Jouke Luxema          -  Paring bye                 

Extern speelden:  Jan Schut,Fred Luining,Arthur Uyleman,John Souhoka,
Durk Elzinga,Siemen Visser.

 Partijen in Ronde 19 - 20-02-2018.
  1 Piet Beetsma          -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   ½-½   
  2 Marcel Pouw           -  Roy Bons             ½-½   
  3 Albert Prins          -  Douwe Pol            ½-½   
  4 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Jan Drolenga         ½-½   
  5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  6 Fred Luining          -  Jacob Bosgra         ½-½   
  7 John Souhoka          -  Siemen Visser        0-1   
  8 Arthur Uyleman        -  Alex van Huisstede   1-0   
  9 Henk Triemstra        -  Harm Buter           0-1   
 10 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Diede Wakkers        1-0   
 
    Partijen in Ronde 18  - 13-02-2018.
  1 Douwe Pol             -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  2 Jan Drolenga          -  Piet Beetsma         1-0   
  3 Jan Schut             -  Marcel Pouw          1-0   
  4 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   1-0   
  5 Albert Prins          -  Roy Bons             1-0   
  6 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Fred Luining         1-0   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  8 John Souhoka          -  Durk Elzinga         0-1   
  9 Jacob Bosgra          -  Siemen Visser        1-0   
 10 Harm Buter            -  Arthur Uyleman       0-1   
 11 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Mario van der Raad   1-0   
 12 Diede Wakkers         -  Henk Triemstra       0-1   
 13 Metta Brandsma        -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   

Partijen in Ronde 17 - 06-02-2018.
  1 Piet Beetsma          -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  2 Marcel Pouw           -  Rudy Frieswijk       ½-½   
  3 Jan Drolenga          -  Harm Buter           1-0   
  4 Jan Schut             -  Sjak Rijploeg        ½-½   
  5 Henk Triemstra        -  Jacob Bosgra         ½-½   
  6 Metta Brandsma        -  John Souhoka         0-1   
  7 Arthur Uyleman        -  Durk Elzinga         ½-½   
  8 Siemen Visser         -  Herman Wiegeraad     ½-½   
  9 Fred Luining          -  Paring bye                 

Extern speelden:
Roelof, Klaas, Roy, Hiddo, Mario, Douwe, Boudewijn.
 
Partijen in Ronde 16 - 30-01-2018.
  1 Douwe Pol             -  Piet Beetsma         ½-½   
  2 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
  3 Roy Bons              -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  4 Albert Prins          -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  5 Arthur Uyleman        -  Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  6 Alex van Huisstede    -  Harm Buter           1-0   
  7 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
  8 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Siemen Visser        ½-½   
  9 Jouke Luxema          -  John Souhoka         0-1   
 10 Henk Triemstra        -  Mario van der Raad   0-1   
 11 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Metta Brandsma       ½-½    

Partijen in Ronde 15 - 23-01-2018.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Ramon Middeljans     1-0   
  2 Marcel Pouw           -  Fred Luining         1-0   
  3 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  4 Jacob Bosgra          -  Jan Schut            ½-½   
  5 Harm Buter            -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  ½-½   
  6 John Souhoka          -  Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
  7 Siemen Visser         -  Arthur Uyleman       ½-½   
  8 Alex van Huisstede    -  Henk Triemstra       1-0   
  9 Durk Elzinga          -  Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
 10 Mario van der Raad    -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   

Extern: Jan Wiebe, Albert, Douwe, Piet

Partijen in Ronde 14 - 16-01-2018.
  1 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Douwe Pol            0-1   
  3 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Piet Beetsma         0-1   
  4 Marcel Pouw           -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   0-1   
  6 Fred Luining          -  Arthur Uyleman       1-0   
  7 Jacob Bosgra          -  Mario van der Raad   0-1   
  8 Harm Buter            -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
  9 Durk Elzinga          -  Siemen Visser        0-1   
 10 Henk Triemstra        -  Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
 11 Roy Bons              -  Paring bye  

Partijen in Ronde 13 - 09-01-2018.
  1 Piet Beetsma          -  Marcel Pouw          ½-½   
  2 Douwe Pol             -  Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  3 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Rudy Frieswijk       1-0   (zie analyse)
  4 Jan Schut             -  Fred Luining         ½-½   
  5 Arthur Uyleman        -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  6 Henk Triemstra        -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
  7 Metta Brandsma        -  Durk Elzinga         0-1   
  8 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   

Extern speelden: 
Harm,Siemen,Herman,Jacob.
Mario,Roy,Klaas,Hiddo,Aldert-Jan,Roelof,Ramon,Albert.

  Partijen in Ronde 12    - 19-12-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Piet Beetsma         ½-½   
  2 Marcel Pouw           -  Douwe Pol            ½-½   
  3 Albert Prins          -  Ramon Middeljans     0-1   
  4 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  5 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Jan Drolenga         ½-½   
  6 Fred Luining          -  Roy Bons             ½-½   
  7 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
  8 John Souhoka          -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  9 Durk Elzinga          -  Alex van Huisstede   0-1   
 10 Siemen Visser         -  Harm Buter           0-1   
 11 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
 12 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Arthur Uyleman       0-1   
 13 Mario van der Raad    -  Paring bye          

  Partijen in Ronde 11    - 12-12-2017.
  1 Ramon Middeljans      -  Marcel Pouw          1-0   
  2 Jan Drolenga          -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  3 Roy Bons              -  Sjak Rijploeg        1-0   
  4 John Souhoka          -  Fred Luining         ½-½   
  5 Jacob Bosgra          -  Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
  6 Metta Brandsma        -  Siemen Visser        0-1   
  7 Jouke Luxema          -  Alex van Huisstede   0-1   
  8 Arthur Uyleman        -  Henk Triemstra       1-0   
  9 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Paring bye                 

Johan Jans,Jan Wiebe van Veen,Albert Prins,Douwe Pol,Piet Beetsma,Rudy Frieswijk,Boudewijn Hoogeboom: afwezig voor club.

  Partijen in Ronde 10    - 28-11-2017.
  1 Jan Drolenga          -  Marcel Pouw          ½-½   
  2 Fred Luining          -  Douwe Pol            0-1   
  3 Jan Schut             -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  4 Harm Buter            -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   0-1   
  5 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Durk Elzinga         1-0   
  6 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Jacob Bosgra         0-1   
  7 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Arthur Uyleman       1-0   
  8 Jouke Luxema          -  Siemen Visser        0-1    

  Partijen in Ronde 9     - 21-11-2017.
  1 Marcel Pouw           -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     1-0   
  2 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  3 Harm Buter            -  Ramon Middeljans     0-1   
  4 Roy Bons              -  Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  5 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Sjak Rijploeg        ½-½   
  6 Jacob Bosgra          -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  7 Siemen Visser         -  Henk Triemstra       1-0   
  8 Metta Brandsma        -  Paring bye                 

Afwezig voor club:
Jan Drolenga, Jan Schut, Fred Luining, Arthur Uyleman, John Souhoka, Durk Elzinga,  
Jan Wiebe van Veen, Albert Prins, Douwe Pol, Piet Beetsma.

 
  Partijen in Ronde 8  - 14-11-2017.
  1 Marcel Pouw           -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      1-0   
  2 Piet Beetsma          -  Ramon Middeljans     1-0   
  3 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Siemen Visser        1-0   
  4 Fred Luining          -  Albert Prins         0-1   
  5 Douwe Pol             -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  6 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Roy Bons             0-1   
  7 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Sjak Rijploeg        ½-½   
  8 John Souhoka          -  Harm Buter           ½-½   
  9 Jacob Bosgra          -  Durk Elzinga         0-1   
 10 Alex van Huisstede    -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
 11 Henk Triemstra        -  Herman Wiegeraad     ½-½   
 12 Jouke Luxema          -  Arthur Uyleman       0-1    

    Partijen in Ronde 7   - 07-11-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Jan Drolenga         1-0   
  2 Roelof Rubingh        -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
  3 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Albert Prins         1-0   
  4 Piet Beetsma          -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  5 Douwe Pol             -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  6 Roy Bons              -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  7 Durk Elzinga          -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   0-1   
  8 Henk Triemstra        -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  9 Arthur Uyleman        -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
Afwezig voor de club: 
Harm Buter, Sjak Rijploeg, Jacob Bosgra, Herman Wiegeraad.

Partijen in Ronde 6       - 31-10-2017.
  1 Albert Prins          -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½   
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     1-0   
  3 Roelof Rubingh        -  Douwe Pol            1-0   
  4 Roy Bons              -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
  5 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Piet Beetsma         0-1   
  6 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Alex van Huisstede   1-0   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  8 Harm Buter            -  Henk Triemstra       1-0   
  9 Metta Brandsma        -  Jacob Bosgra         0-1   
 10 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
Afwezig voor de club: Jan Drolenga, Jan Schut, Fred Luining, 
Arthur Uyleman, John Souhoka,Durk Elzinga.
 
    Partijen in Ronde 5   - 17-10-2017.
  1 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Roy Bons             1-0
  3 Marcel Pouw           -  Sjak Rijploeg        1-0
  4 Alex van Huisstede    -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0 
  5 Siemen Visser         -  John Souhoka         0-1 R   
  6 Henk Triemstra        -  Durk Elzinga         0-1 
  7 Arthur Uyleman        -  Harm Buter           0-1 
  8 Jouke Luxema          -  Metta Brandsma       1-0

Jan Wiebe,Albert,Douwe,Piet,
Boudewijn,Jan D.,Jan S.,Fred:  Afw voor club  

    Partijen in Ronde 4   - 10-10-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Roy Bons             1-0   
  2 Douwe Pol             -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  3 Albert Prins          -  Roelof Rubingh       ½-½   
  4 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  5 Piet Beetsma          -  Fred Luining         ½-½   
  6 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Ramon Middeljans     0-1   
  7 Marcel Pouw           -  Alex van Huisstede   1-0   
  8 Jan Schut             -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   ½-½   
  9 Johan Jans            -  Siemen Visser        1-0   
 10 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Harm Buter           1-0   
 11 Jacob Bosgra          -  Arthur Uyleman       1-0   
 12 John Souhoka          -  Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
 13 Metta Brandsma        -  Henk Triemstra       0-1   
 
    Partijen in Ronde 3   - 03-10-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Douwe Pol            ½-½   
  2 Roy Bons              -  Piet Beetsma         1-0   
  3 Mario van der Raad    -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  4 Jan Drolenga          -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Alex van Huisstede    -  Roelof Rubingh       0-1   
  6 Fred Luining          -  Rudy Frieswijk       ½-½   
  7 Jouke Luxema          -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
  8 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Ramon Middeljans     0-1   
  9 Harm Buter            -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
 10 Durk Elzinga          -  Jan Schut            0-1   
 11 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Siemen Visser        0-1   
 12 John Souhoka          -  Metta Brandsma       1-0  

   Partijen in Ronde 2   - 19-09-2017.
 1 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Douwe Pol            0-1   
 2 Piet Beetsma          -  Sjak Rijploeg        1-0   
 3 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  ½-½   
 4 Marcel Pouw           -  John Souhoka         1-0   
 5 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Fred Luining         0-1   
 6 Harm Buter            -  Durk Elzinga         ½-½   
 7 Jan Schut             -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
 8 Siemen Visser         -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
   Klaas, Roy, Mario, Hiddo, Ramon, Roelof, Rick, Albert: Afw. voor club.

    Partijen in Ronde 1   - 12-09-2017.
  1 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Roy Bons             ½-½   
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  3 Rick Kompaan          -  Marcel Pouw          1-0   
  4 Douwe Pol             -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Piet Beetsma         ½-½   
  6 Jan Schut             -  Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg         -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  8 Jacob Bosgra          -  Harm Buter           ½-½   
  9 Brandsma Metta        -  Herman Wiegeraad     0-1   
 10 Siemen Visser         -  Alex van Huisstede   0-1   
 11 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Paring bye