Interne competitie ronde 8

SC Lewenborg 2018-2019 -  - Interne Competitie 2019-2020

Partijen in Ronde 8 - 12-11-2019.

  1 Jan Drolenga         - Edim Salihbegovic    0-1   
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - Douwe Pol            0-1   
  3 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Hiddo Zuiderweg      1-0   
  4 Fred Luining         - Jan Schut            0-1   
  5 Rudy Frieswijk       - John Souhoka         1-0   
  6 Albert Prins         - Arthur Uyleman       1-0   
  7 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Tony Westermann      1-0   
  8 Henk Dutmer          - Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  9 Durk Elzinga         - Henk Triemstra       1-0   
 10 Sjak Rijploeg        - Piet Beetsma         0-1   
 11 Jacob Bosgra         - Herman Wiegeraad     0-1   
 12 Willem Bosman        - Paring bye                  

 Rangschikking na Ronde 8 - 12-11-2019.

Pos Naam                  Score Prt   W   R   V   Ptn  BRtg GemRT   TPR  W-We
  1 Edim Salihbegovic       335   8   7   1   0   7,5  2069  1657  2127  0,27
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen        248   5   2   2   1   3,0  1907  1711  1781 -0,59
  3 Douwe Pol               228   6   4   0   2   4,0  1606  1597  1717  0,89
  4 Jan Wiebe van Veen      222   7   4   1   2   4,5  1714  1723  1825  1,02
  5 Roy Bons                215   6   2   3   1   3,5  1775  1731  1790  0,16
  6 Jan Drolenga            205   4   2   0   2   2,0  1613  1734  1734  0,47
  7 Jan Schut               197   6   3   1   2   3,5  1541  1582  1640  0,87
  8 Hiddo Zuiderweg         196   3   2   0   1   2,0  1849  1519  1639 -0,44
  9 Rudy Frieswijk          190   4   3   0   1   3,0  1607  1480  1671  0,45
 10 Fred Luining            173   7   2   2   3   3,0  1490  1678  1628  0,77
 11 Albert Prins            169   6   2   2   2   3,0  1633  1644  1644 -0,01
 12 Boudewijn Hoogeboom     160   8   5   0   3   5,0  1515  1415  1504  0,07
 13 John Souhoka            143   7   2   2   3   3,0  1355  1411  1361  0,06
 14 Arthur Uyleman          134   6   2   2   2   3,0  1384  1293  1293 -0,48
 15 Henk Dutmer             133   7   2   3   2   3,5  1179  1240  1240  0,40
 16 Piet Beetsma            124   4   2   0   2   2,0  1669  1453  1453 -0,88
 17 Tony Westermann         124   7   2   1   4   2,5  1667  1532  1430 -1,79
 18 Durk Elzinga            121   5   2   1   2   2,5  1298  1292  1292 -0,04
 19 Willem Bosman           121   6   2   1   3   2,5  1210  1342  1283  0,14
 20 Jouke Luxema             92   6   2   0   4   2,0   938  1313  1192  1,14
 21 Johan Jans               88   0   0   0   0   0,0  1572              0,00
 22 Henk Triemstra           88   8   1   3   4   2,5   992  1252  1115  0,80
 23 Metta Brandsma           87   0   0   0   0   0,0   862              0,00
 24 Herman Wiegeraad         84   8   1   3   4   2,5  1192  1310  1173 -0,48
 25 Sjak Rijploeg            74   6   1   1   4   1,5  1299  1241  1050 -1,92
 26 Jacob Bosgra             64   4   0   1   3   0,5  1230  1373  1035 -0,88

Partijen in Ronde 7 - 05-11-2019.
  1 Douwe Pol            - Edim Salihbegovic    0-1   
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - Fred Luining         1-0   
  3 Jan Schut            - Roy Bons             0-1   
  4 Hiddo Zuiderweg      - Albert Prins         1-0   
  5 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Tony Westermann      1-0   
  6 John Souhoka         - Durk Elzinga         1-0   
  7 Henk Dutmer          - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
  8 Jouke Luxema         - Arthur Uyleman       0-1   
  9 Henk Triemstra       - Willem Bosman        0-1   
 10 Piet Beetsma         - Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
 
Partijen in Ronde 6 - 29-10-2019.
  1 Edim Salihbegovic    - Albert Prins         1-0   
  2 Roy Bons             - Jan Wiebe van Veen   ½-½   
  3 Tony Westermann      - Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  4 Henk Triemstra       - Henk Dutmer          ½-½   
  5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
  6 Herman Wiegeraad     - Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   

Partijen in Ronde 5 - 15-10-2019.
  1 Fred Luining         - Edim Salihbegovic    0-1   
  2 Durk Elzinga         - Douwe Pol            0-1   
  3 Jan Drolenga         - John Souhoka         1-0   
  4 Tony Westermann      - Jan Schut            0-1   
  5 Jacob Bosgra         - Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  6 Willem Bosman        - Henk Dutmer          0-1   
  7 Herman Wiegeraad     - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
  8 Sjak Rijploeg        - Henk Triemstra       0-1   
  9 Piet Beetsma         - Paring bye                 

Partijen in Ronde 4 - 08-10-2019.
  1 Edim Salihbegovic    - Roy Bons             1-0   
  2 Albert Prins         - John Souhoka         1-0   
  3 Fred Luining         - Jan Wiebe van Veen   1-0   
  4 Jan Schut            - Willem Bosman        1-0   
  5 Jouke Luxema         - Sjak Rijploeg        1-0   
  6 Henk Dutmer          - Jacob Bosgra         ½-½   
  7 Henk Triemstra       - Herman Wiegeraad     ½-½   
  8 Arthur Uyleman       - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  9 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - Paring bye                 
 10 Durk Elzinga         - Paring bye                 

Partijen in Ronde 3 - 01-10-2019.
  1 Edim Salihbegovic    - Klaas Dijkhuizen     ½-½   
  2 Roy Bons             - Tony Westermann      1-0   
  3 John Souhoka         - Fred Luining         ½-½   
  4 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Jan Schut            1-0   
  5 Willem Bosman        - Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  6 Durk Elzinga         - Sjak Rijploeg        1-0   
  7 Douwe Pol            - Henk Dutmer          1-0   
  8 Rudy Frieswijk       - Piet Beetsma         1-0   
  9 Arthur Uyleman       - Herman Wiegeraad     ½-½   
 10 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Henk Triemstra       1-0   

Partijen in Ronde 2 - 17-09-2019.
  1 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Edim Salihbegovic    0-1   
  2 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - Jan Drolenga         1-0   
  3 Fred Luining         - Roy Bons             ½-½   
  4 Jan Schut            - Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Tony Westermann      - Rudy Frieswijk       1-0   
  6 John Souhoka         - Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  7 Herman Wiegeraad     - Willem Bosman        0-1   
  8 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Douwe Pol            0-1   
  9 Henk Triemstra       - Arthur Uyleman       ½-½   
 10 Henk Dutmer          - Paring bye        

Partijen in Ronde 1 - 10-09-2019.
  1 Roy Bons             - Klaas Dijkhuizen     ½-½   
  2 Piet Beetsma         - Jan Wiebe van Veen   0-1   
  3 Albert Prins         - Tony Westermann      ½-½   
  4 Douwe Pol            - Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  5 Edim Salihbegovic    - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  6 Arthur Uyleman       - Fred Luining         0-1   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg        - John Souhoka         ½-½   
  8 Willem Bosman        - Durk Elzinga         ½-½   
  9 Henk Dutmer          - Herman Wiegeraad     ½-½   
 10 Jouke Luxema         - Henk Triemstra       1-0   
 11 Jan Schut            - Paring bye