Rapidkampioenschap 2023-2024

SV Lewenborg Rapid 2023-2024
 
Rangschikking na Ronde 6 - 20-02-2024.
Pos Naam                  Score Prt   W   R   V   Ptn  BRtg GemRT   TPR
  1 Bruno Jelic             267   6   5   1   0   5,5  1985  1691  2108
  2 Hiddo Zuiderweg         192   3   2   1   0   2,5  1835  1756  2036
  3 Douwe Pol               171   6   3   2   1   4,0  1651  1574  1694
  4 Klaas Dijkhuizen        146   6   4   0   2   4,0  1885  1672  1793
  5 Albert Prins            144   3   1   2   0   2,0  1618  1638  1758
  6 Rene Frieswijk          133   6   3   0   3   3,0  1476  1582  1582
  7 John Souhoka            129   6   4   0   2   4,0  1217  1480  1600
  8 Rudy Frieswijk          122   3   1   1   1   1,5  1586  1779  1779
  9 Roy Bons                116   6   1   2   3   2,0  1808  1614  1493
 10 Jan Wiebe van Veen      114   6   3   1   2   3,5  1715  1622  1681
 11 Ryan Bons               103   3   2   0   1   2,0  1412  1295  1415
 12 Sjak Rijploeg            79   6   3   0   3   3,0  1391  1248  1248
 13 Jouke Luxema             70   3   1   0   2   1,0   878  1169  1049
 14 Valentin Bajrami         66   3   1   0   2   1,0  1700  1693  1573
 15 Arthur Uyleman           56   3   1   0   2   1,0  1372  1544  1423
 16 Boudewijn Hoogeboom      55   6   2   0   4   2,0  1608  1561  1441
 17 Ali Said                 50   2   0   1   1   0,5   800  1106   915
 18 Kevin Niezen             50   2   0   1   1   0,5   800  1138   947
 19 Bert Post                46   3   1   0   2   1,0   900  1178  1058
 20 Jacob Bosgra             15   6   0   0   6   0,0  1265  1367   567
 
 
Partijen in Ronde 1 - 12-09-2023.
  1 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - Bruno Jelic          0-1   
  2 Hiddo Zuiderweg      - Roy Bons             1-0   
  3 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Jan Wiebe van Veen   0-1   
  4 Sjak Rijploeg        - Albert Prins         0-1   
  5 Jacob Bosgra         - Arthur Uyleman       0-1   
  6 Kevin Niezen         - Rene Frieswijk       0-1   
  7 Ali Said             - Ryan Bons            0-1   
  8 John Souhoka         - Douwe Pol            0-1   
 
Partijen in Ronde 2 - 12-09-2023.
  1 Roy Bons             - Klaas Dijkhuizen     1-0   
  2 Bruno Jelic          - Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½   
  3 Ryan Bons            - Rene Frieswijk       0-1    
  4 John Souhoka         - Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
  5 Albert Prins         - Jan Wiebe van Veen   ½-½   
  6 Ali Said             - Kevin Niezen         ½-½   
  7 Arthur Uyleman       - Douwe Pol            0-1   
  8 Sjak Rijploeg        - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
 
Partijen in Ronde 3 - 12-09-2023.
  1 Douwe Pol            - Bruno Jelic          0-1   
  2 Rene Frieswijk       - Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  3 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Arthur Uyleman       1-0   
  4 Roy Bons             - Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Ryan Bons            0-1   
  6 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - John Souhoka         1-0   
  7 Jacob Bosgra         - Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
 
Partijen in Ronde 4 - 20-02-2024 -
Banzai-Leong gambiet 1.e4 e6 2.b4.
  1 Bruno Jelic          - Rene Frieswijk       1-0   
  2 Douwe Pol            - Roy Bons             ½-½   
  3 Rudy Frieswijk       - Valentin Bajrami     1-0   
  4 Klaas Dijkhuizen     - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  5 Jouke Luxema         - Bert Post            1-0   
  6 Sjak Rijploeg        - John Souhoka         0-1   
  7 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
 
Partijen in Ronde 5 - 20-02-2024 -
Banzai-Leong gambiet 1.e4 e6 2.b4.
  1 Bruno Jelic          - Jan Wiebe van Veen   1-0   
  2 Douwe Pol            - Rudy Frieswijk       ½-½   
  3 Rene Frieswijk       - Roy Bons             1-0   
  4 Valentin Bajrami     - Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  5 John Souhoka         - Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  6 Bert Post            - Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
  7 Jacob Bosgra         - Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
 
Partijen in Ronde 6 - 20-02-2024 -
Banzai-Leong gambiet 1.e4 e6 2.b4.
  1 Rudy Frieswijk       - Bruno Jelic          0-1   
  2 Rene Frieswijk       - Douwe Pol            0-1   
  3 Jan Wiebe van Veen   - Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  4 Roy Bons             - John Souhoka         0-1   
  5 Jouke Luxema         - Sjak Rijploeg        0-1   
  6 Boudewijn Hoogeboom  - Valentin Bajrami     0-1   
  7 Bert Post            - Jacob Bosgra         1-0